№
|
1 место
|
2 место
|
3 место
|
1
|
Брызгалова Аня-ДОУ№ 68
|
Муратова Алиса- ДОУ №68
|
Токарский Давид-ДОУ № 119
|
2
|
Егоров Вадим-ДОУ №68
|
Кириллова Полина-ДОУ №68
|
Соловьева Виолетта-ДОУ №40
|
3
|
Галкин Иван-ДОУ №68
|
Алёшкин Юря-ДОУ №68
|
Рычков Сергей-ДОУ №105
|
4
|
ШавкунБажена-ДОУ №70
|
Ведерникова Лера-ДОУ №68
|
Микрюков Арсений-ДОУ №105
|
5
|
Крылова Валерия-ДОУ №70
|
Азубеков Константин-ДОУ №41
|
Максимов Сергей-ДОУ №86
|
6
|
Сергеева Алиса-ДОУ №57
|
Абросимова София-ДОУ №41
|
Седых Полина-ДОУ №15
|
7
|
Станишевская Анастасия-СОШ №41
|
Колективная работа детей раннего возраста педагога Буриловой Е.Ю.-ДОУ №95
|
Сибагатулина Алина-ДОУ №15
|
8
|
Рожкова Варвара-ДОУ №102
|
Диана Тё,Касьяненко Катя, Попов Стёпа ,Сидоренко Вероника-ДОУ №92
|
Тарбеев Иван-ДОУ № 15
|
9
|
Лезнёва Василиса-ДОУ №92
|
Большешапов Мирон-ДОУ №134
|
Масикова Юлия-ДОУ №102
|
10
|
Поляков Дима-ДОУ №92
|
Шепилевская Даша-ДОУ №93
|
Муравская Амалия-ДОУ №92
|
11
|
Заварухин Артемий-ДОУ №110
|
Опалёва София с мамой-ДОУ №127
|
Касьяненко Катя-ДОУ №92
|
12
|
Кошечкин Илья-ДОУ №64
|
Ляпин Кирилл-ДОУ №110
|
Диваков Максим-ДОУ №41
|
13
|
Епанешников Александр –ДОУ №91
|
Егоров Тимофей-ДОУ №64
|
Кошкарев Гриша-ДОУ №93
|
14
|
Байков Егор –ДОУ №77
|
Плютина Дарья-ДОУ №119
|
Савинова Ксения-ДОУ №91
|
15
|
Жуковец Виктория-ДОУ №77
|
Дементьев Руслан-ДОУ №119
|
Лосева Алиса с мамой-ДОУ №127
|
16
|
Байкова Маргарита-ДОУ №77
|
Молчанов Кирилл-СОШ №1
|
Лоода Полина-ДОУ №61
|
17
|
Лебедева Варвара –ДОУ №76
|
Казарезов Богдан-ДОУ №49
|
Ведерникова Дарина-ДОУ №61
|
18
|
Едакина Алиса-ДОУ №86
|
Жуковская Ульяна-ДОУ №49
|
АбдыреваАйлира-ДОУ №86
|
19
|
Замулдынова Алиса-ДОУ №61
|
Роженцева Александра-СОШ №36
|
Пушкина Ксюша-ДОУ №92
|
20
|
Шакуров Артём-ДОУ №92
|
Астахов Прохор-ДОУ №93
|
Мошкова София-ДОУ №119
|
21
|
Мусорина Алёна-СОШ №31
|
Завацкий Матвей-ДОУ №57
|
Ксенофонтова Полина-ДОУ №40
|
22
|
Микашова Анастасия-СОШ №31
|
Царькова Милана-ДОУ №49
|
Ушаков Алексей-ДОУ №92
|
23
|
Миронов Артём-СОШ №31
|
Филиппович Анастасия-ДОУ №119
|
Крупина Кира-ДОУ №92
|
24
|
Маслакова Аня-ДОУ №64
|
Бакулева Анастасия-ДОУ №95
|
Сластных Роман-ДОУ №41
|
25
|
Побойко Василиса-ДОУ №92
|
Галанина Дарья-СОШ №37
|
Сергеев Дмитрий-ДОУ № 49
|
26
|
Макогон Роман-ДОУ №92
|
Максимова Виктория-ДОУ №15
|
Захаренко Есения-ДОУ №92
|
27
|
Медведева Лидия-ДОУ №82
|
Гаджиев Иван-ДОУ №15
|
Шестакова Ульяна-ДОУ №93
|
28
|
Кашельская Мария-ДОУ №82
|
Трыкина Ольга-ДОУ №15
|
Еремеев Алёша-ДОУ №57
|
29
|
Проничева Любовь-СОШ №16
|
Вылкова Мария-ДОУ №15
|
Рыбников Дима-ДОУ №57
|
30
|
Ускова Дарья-ДОУ №134
|
Ткаченко Максим-ДОУ №15
|
Верещагина Маргарита-ДОУ №110
|
31
|
Тишина Анна-СОШ №35
|
Перминова Татьяна Петровна-ДОУ №57
|
Банникова Вероника-ДОУ №110
|
32
|
Моргунов Егор-ДОУ №110
|
Федорчак Наталья Павловна-ДОУ №57
|
Кочнев Александр-ДОУ №15
|
33
|
Короева Арина-СОШ №36
|
Татаренко Станислав-ДОУ №57
|
Бабушкина Эльвира-ДОУ №15
|
34
|
Максимович Юля-ДОУ №92
|
Клёпова Доминика-ДОУ №107
|
Лисовец Анастасия-СОШ №15
|
35
|
Мирсанов Артём-СОШ №1
|
Серебрякова Дарья-ДОУ №107
|
Пушкин Богдан-ДОУ №57
|
36
|
Назаренко Максим-ДОУ №49
|
Тихомиров Гордей-ДОУ №49
|
Селиверстов Платон-ДОУ №57
|
37
|
Звонкова Валерия-ДОУ №110
|
Стрельцов Виктор-ДОУ №49
|
Смирнова Вероника-ДОУ №107
|
38
|
Сильнягин Ярослав-ДОУ №110
|
Иконникова Варвара-ДДЮТ им. Е.А.Евтушенко
|
Емельянова Валерия-ДОУ №49
|
39
|
Карнаухова Анна-ДОУ №110
|
Волкова Ксения-СОШ №36
|
Никонова Ксения-ДОУ №49
|
40
|
Салий Виктория-ДТДиМ «Гармония»
|
Волкова Кира-СОШ №36
|
Гаджиева Маргарита-ДДЮТ им Е.А.Евтушенко
|
41
|
Присмотрова Екатерина-ДТДиМ «Гармония»
|
Юсупова Василиса-СОШ №30
|
Кушнарев Иван-ДОУ №57
|
42
|
Коляда Ксения-ДТДиМ «Гармония»
|
Супруненко Анна-СОШ №31
|
Петрук Алиса-ДОУ №57
|
43
|
Павлюк Виктория-ДТДиМ«Гармония»
|
Новицкий Александр-СОШ №35
|
Иванова Валерия-СОШ №35
|
44
|
Спиридонова Оксана -ДТДиМ «Гармония»
|
Терёшкин Даниил-СОШ №39
|
Хамитова Анастасия-СОШ №35
|
45
|
Россу Елена-ДТДиМ «Гармония»
|
Рубцова Кристина-СОШ №39
|
|
46
|
Смирнова Милана-ДОУ №119
|
Демичев Игорь-СОШ №39
|
|
47
|
Соколов Максимилиан-ДОУ №119
|
Еськова Дарья-СОШ №39
|
|
48
|
Акрямова Виктория
Петухова Светлана-ДТДиМ «Гармония»
|
|
|
49
|
БахшалыеваГулар-ДОУ №110
|
|
|
50
|
Ибрагимова Ангелина-ДОУ №110
|
|
|
51
|
Мартынова Анна-ДОУ №107
|
|
|
52
|
Обедина Варя-ДОУ №107
|
|
|
53
|
Смолина Ульяна-ДОУ №107
|
|
|
54
|
Петухова Ульяна-ДОУ №107
|
|
|
55
|
Фаркова Анна-ДОУ №107
|
|
|
56
|
Белянцева Ольга Сергеевна-ДОУ №57
|
|
|
57
|
Лесных Анастасия-ДОУ №107
|
|
|
58
|
Мельченко Елена-ДОУ №49
|
|
|
59
|
Балдаков Глеб-ДОУ №49
|
|
|
60
|
Стрельцов Матвей-ДОУ №49
|
|
|
61
|
Маркова Наталия-ДДЮТ им.Е.А.Евтушенко
|
|
|
62
|
Калужских Ульяна-ДТДиМ
|
|
|
63
|
Нефёдова Софья-СОШ №31
|
|
|
64
|
Шульга Анна-СОШ №31
|
|
|
65
|
Баркова Арина-СОШ №31
|
|
|
67
|
Татанова Вероника-СОШ №39
|
|
|
68
|
Калюжный Макар-СОШ №35
|
|
|
69
|
Белова Анна-СОШ №35
|
|
|
72
|
Звонарёва Валерия-СОШ №39
|
|
|
73
|
Поляков Алексей-СОШ №35
|
|
|
74
|
Сёмин Михаил-СОШ №35
|
|
|
75
|
Черникова Дарья-СОШ №39
|
|
|
76
|
Гуснова Олеся-СОШ №39
|
|
|
77
|
Бахтиярова Марина-СОШ №35
|
|
|