Агурьянова Ангелинна, Валивецкая Анастасия,Недайхлебова Алиса-МБДОУ «ДСОВ №91»
Канарик Никита-МБДОУ «ДСОВ №119»
Никонова Ольга-МБДОУ «ДСОВ №93»
4.Горский Глеб- МБДОУ «ДСОВ №135»
5.Малютина Таисия-МБДОУ «ДСОВ №119»
Скобелина Кира-МБДОУ «ДСОВ №119»
Черемных Анастасия-МБДОУ «ДСОВ №93»
Лели Савелий-МБДОУ «ДСОВ №64»
9.Трушина Марьяна-МБДОУ «ДСКВ №95»
10.Лисина Полина- МБДОУ «ДСКВ №95»
11.Дудин Даниил- МБДОУ «ДСКВ №95»
12.Тушина Алина-- МБДОУ «ДСКВ №95»
13.Селезнева Ксения-МБДОУ «ДСКВ №68»
14.Аноп Александр –МБДОУ «ДСКВ №68»
15.Ташлыкова Даша-МБДОУ «ДСКВ №37»
16.Зинина Даша- МБДОУ «ДСКВ №37»
17.Афонин Дмитрий-МБДОУ «ДСКВ №49»
18.Суржанская Евгения-МБДОУ «ДСКВ №49»
19.Силивончик Алина-МБДОУ «ДСКВ №134»
20.Пушкина Таисия-МБДОУ «ДСОВ №41»
21.Максимов Андрей-МБДОУ «ДСОВ №26»
22.Санникова Яна-МБДОУ «ДСКВ №116»
23.Ирина Шигова,Алена Копыток,Георгий Лыткин-МБДОУ «ДСКВ №110»
24.Гусева Виктория,Захаренко Аня,Поташенко Борис,Казаринова София,Шигова Света,Матвеевская Таня-МБДОУ «ДСКВ №110»
25.Шигова Света-МБДОУ «ДСКВ №110»
26.Кочнева Ярослава,Раджабов Мухаммаджом-МБДОУ «ДСОВ №40»
27.Коваль Амелина-МБДОУ «ДСОВ №40»
28.Баранова Алина-МБДОУ «ДСОВ №40»
29.Чешуина Виктория-МБДОУ «ДСОВ №72»
|
1. Клейменова Дарья-МБДОУ «ДСОВ №119»
2.Терещенко Ева-МБДОУ «ДСОВ №93»
3.Полякова Маргарита-МБДОУ «ДСОВ №102»
4.Гордеева Диана-МБДОУ «ДСОВ№119»
5. Паньков Кирилл-МБДОУ «ДСОВ №105»
6.Сокольников Руслан –МБДОУ «ДСОВ №105»
7. Шайхулин Денис-МБДОУ «ДСОВ №105»
8.Рахматова Екатерина-МБДОУ «ЦРР-Д/С№9»
9.Бутуханов Никита-МБДОУ»ДСКВ №68»
10.Щекин Семён- МБДОУ «ДСКВ №68»
11.Пичьковская Варвара-МБДОУ «ДСКВ №82»
12.Малиенко Артем-МБДОУ «ДСКВ №37»
13.Зиновьева Елизавета- МБДОУ «ДСОВ №76»
14.Аносова Василлиса-МБДОУ «ДСКВ №49»
15.Шаранова Полина-МБДОУ «ДСКВ №49
16.Сегеда Арина-МБДОУ «ДСКВ №49»
17.Шульга Алина-МБДОУ «ДСКВ №49»
18.Козлова Аделина-МБДОУ»ДСКВ №134»
19.Каемова Виктория-МБДОУ «ДСКВ №102»
20.Валуева Дарья,Кира Разумкова,МБДОУ «ДСКВ №110»
21.Толмачева Любовь-МБДОУ «ДСОВ №40»
22.Бахтиярова Марина-МБДОУ «ДСОВ №40»
23.Соломин Михаил-МБДОУ «ДСКВ №86»
|
1. Лисовой Егор- МБДОУ «ДСКВ №61»
2. Юля-МБДОУ»ДСКВ №90»
3.Троякова Алёна-МБДОУ «ДСОВ №93»
4.Шумаков Вячеслав-МБДОУ «ДСКВ №45»
5.Томко Евгения-МБДОУ «ДСОВ №93»
6.Вострикова Диана-МБДОУ «ДСОВ №105»
7.Синчук София-МБДОУ «ДСКВ №92»
8.Шипицын Дима-МБДОУ «ДСКВ №92»
9.Гусаков Тихон-МБДОУ «ДСКВ №92»
10.Анцибор Анастасия-МБДОУ «ДСКВ №68»
11. Ренькас Михаил-МБДОУ «ДСКВ №82»
12.Жабко Эвелина-МБДОУ «ДСКВ №37»
13. Жауга Анна-МБДОУ «ДСКВ №49»
14.Якушевич Виктория-МБДОУ «ДСКВ №49»
15.Стельмашенко Аня-МБДОУ «ДСКВ №118»
16.КрасноваЮля-МБДОУ ДСКВ №118»
17.Пашков Артем-МБДОУ «ДСКВ №102»
18.Морозова Валерия-МБДОУ «ДСКВ №115»
19.Матвеева Ксения-МБДОУ «ДСКВ №86»
20.Литвяков Андрей-МБДОУ «ДСОВ №40»
|